508 W SAN ANTONIO ST
SAN MARCOS ZIP 78666 W SAN ANTONIO ST
Address details
- Address
- 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST
- Street Number
- 508
- Street
- W SAN ANTONIO ST
- City
- SAN MARCOS
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 78666
Location
Coordinates: 29.80071735, -99.1745491
House Price Index — ZIP 78666
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on W SAN ANTONIO ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST?
The zipcode for 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST is 78666.
What city is 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST in?
508 W SAN ANTONIO ST is in SAN MARCOS, TX.
What is the street number for 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST?
The street number is 508.
What is the street name for 508 W SAN ANTONIO ST?
The street name is W SAN ANTONIO ST.