Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

585 SHADY OAKS DR

SOUTHLAKE ZIP 76092 SHADY OAKS DR

Address details

Address
585 SHADY OAKS DR
Street Number
585
Street
SHADY OAKS DR
City
SOUTHLAKE
State
TX
Zipcode
76092

Location

Coordinates: 32.9491196, -97.1591797

House Price Index — ZIP 76092

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on SHADY OAKS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 585 SHADY OAKS DR?

The zipcode for 585 SHADY OAKS DR is 76092.

What city is 585 SHADY OAKS DR in?

585 SHADY OAKS DR is in SOUTHLAKE, TX.

What is the street number for 585 SHADY OAKS DR?

The street number is 585.

What is the street name for 585 SHADY OAKS DR?

The street name is SHADY OAKS DR.