Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

813 CAMP ST

SULPHUR SPRINGS ZIP 75482 CAMP ST

Address details

Address
813 CAMP ST
Street Number
813
Street
CAMP ST
State
TX
Zipcode
75482

Location

Coordinates: 33.1255646, -95.6120987

House Price Index — ZIP 75482

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on CAMP ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 813 CAMP ST?

The zipcode for 813 CAMP ST is 75482.

What city is 813 CAMP ST in?

813 CAMP ST is in SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX.

What is the street number for 813 CAMP ST?

The street number is 813.

What is the street name for 813 CAMP ST?

The street name is CAMP ST.