Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

816 CAMP ST

SULPHUR SPRINGS ZIP 75482 CAMP ST

Address details

Address
816 CAMP ST
Street Number
816
Street
CAMP ST
State
TX
Zipcode
75482

Location

Coordinates: 33.1252174, -95.6123047

House Price Index — ZIP 75482

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on CAMP ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 816 CAMP ST?

The zipcode for 816 CAMP ST is 75482.

What city is 816 CAMP ST in?

816 CAMP ST is in SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX.

What is the street number for 816 CAMP ST?

The street number is 816.

What is the street name for 816 CAMP ST?

The street name is CAMP ST.