221 W YOUNG AVE
TEMPLE ZIP 76501 W YOUNG AVE
Address details
- Address
- 221 W YOUNG AVE
- Street Number
- 221
- Street
- W YOUNG AVE
- City
- TEMPLE
- State
- TX
- Zipcode
- 76501
Location
Coordinates: 31.1215324, -97.3350601
House Price Index — ZIP 76501
State reference: TX
Annual Change (%)
More on W YOUNG AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 221 W YOUNG AVE?
The zipcode for 221 W YOUNG AVE is 76501.
What city is 221 W YOUNG AVE in?
221 W YOUNG AVE is in TEMPLE, TX.
What is the street number for 221 W YOUNG AVE?
The street number is 221.
What is the street name for 221 W YOUNG AVE?
The street name is W YOUNG AVE.