Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

602 GIVENS RD

VICTORIA ZIP 77905 GIVENS RD

Address details

Address
602 GIVENS RD
Street Number
602
Street
GIVENS RD
City
VICTORIA
State
TX
Zipcode
77905

Location

Coordinates: 28.7067928, -97.0876465

House Price Index — ZIP 77905

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on GIVENS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 602 GIVENS RD?

The zipcode for 602 GIVENS RD is 77905.

What city is 602 GIVENS RD in?

602 GIVENS RD is in VICTORIA, TX.

What is the street number for 602 GIVENS RD?

The street number is 602.

What is the street name for 602 GIVENS RD?

The street name is GIVENS RD.