Skip to main content
Drimble Texas

213 E CREIGHTON DR

WEATHERFORD ZIP 76087 E CREIGHTON DR

Address details

Address
213 E CREIGHTON DR
Street Number
213
State
TX
Zipcode
76087

Location

Coordinates: 32.7522049, -97.704071

House Price Index — ZIP 76087

State reference: TX

Annual Change (%)

More on E CREIGHTON DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 213 E CREIGHTON DR?

The zipcode for 213 E CREIGHTON DR is 76087.

What city is 213 E CREIGHTON DR in?

213 E CREIGHTON DR is in WEATHERFORD, TX.

What is the street number for 213 E CREIGHTON DR?

The street number is 213.

What is the street name for 213 E CREIGHTON DR?

The street name is E CREIGHTON DR.